date of birth - 2011-03-13

sex -male

color - white & black

VASKES ANGEL

Champion of Ukraine
FT- hare
FT- race
FT- coursing

breeder - Victor Shiverskikh (Moscow, Russia)

owner - Julia Vladimirova (Moscow, Russia)

news about us our borzois

our litters

U - litter V - litter W - litter Z - litter D - litter B - litter K - litter M - litter N - litter A - litter
VASKES ADMIRAL VASKES ALFONS VASKES ANGEL VASKES ATLAS VASKES AFINA VASKES AKVAREL VASKES ANGARA VASKES ATAKA VASKES AVRORA
puppies gallery

borzoi, borzaya, borsoi, Vaskes Angel, barzoi,
Vaskes Angel- Champion of Ukraine
CACIB, Best of Breed, Best in Group-4
borzoi, borzaya, borsoi, Vaskes Angel, barzoi,
borzoi, borzaya, borsoi, Vaskes Angel, barzoi,
borzoi, borzaya, borsoi, Vaskes Angel, barzoi,
borzoi, borzaya, borsoi, Vaskes Angel, barzoi,
borzoi, borzaya, borsoi, Vaskes Angel, barzoi,
borzoi, borzaya, borsoi, Vaskes Angel, barzoi,

VASKES KAZNACHEY VASKES BALLADA
Grand-Champion of Russia
Champion of Russia
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
FT-wolf
breeder - Shiverskikh Victor (Russia, Moscow) breeder - Shiverskikh Victor (Russia, Moscow)
owner - Vladimirova Julia (Russia, Moscow) owner - Shiverskikh Victor (Russia, Moscow)

Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
FT wolf

Vaskes Kaznachey
Inter-Champion
Grand-Champion

Champion of Russia
Champion of NBC of Russia
Champion of Ukraine

Sokol & K Evgeny Onegin
InterChampion
Multi-Champion
Grand-Champion
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
Champion of RKF
FT HARE

Dorsdorf Rekord
FT HARE

Letay
Champion of Russia
FT HARE

Basandrin Bespodobnaya Yashma
Inter-Champion
Multi-Champion
Grand-Champion
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
FT COURSING

Lunnaya Raduga Chudo Sveta
Inter-Champion
Multi-Champion

Venets Vseya Rusi iz Podnebesija
Champion of Russia

Agafia
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
FT RACE

Vaskes Utekha
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of Ukraine
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
Champion of RKF
FT HARE

Charodey Cherny
Champion of Russia
FT HARE

Nayan
FT HARE

Tsizarka
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
Champion of RKF

Narjadnaja
SBISS
Intelligent
Paulina Blondi
Vaskes Ballada Amagamma Ferapont Youth World-Champion
InterChampion

Multi-Champion
FT HARE

Manitias Krasny Orel
Champion of England

Falconcrag Krassai
Manitias Crimson Classic
Champion of Russia
Champion of RKF

Naomi
Intelligent
Paulina Blondi
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Work-Trial Champion of Russia
4x Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
Champion of RKF
FT RACE
FT COURSING

Vaskes Ugroza

2 BIS, 2 BISS
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of Ukraine
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
Champion of RKF
FT HARE

Charodey Cherny
Champion of Russia
FT HARE

Nayan
FT HARE

Tsizarka
Grand-Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of National Borzoi Club of Russia
Champion of RKF

Narjadnaja

BISS
Intelligent
Paulina Blondi

date show city class results and titles judg
2013-03-03 International CACIB-show Donetsk, Ukraine intermediate excellent, CW, CAC, CACIB, Best of Breed, Best in Group-4, Champion of Ukraine Radoslav Stojnov (Bulgary)
2013-03-02 International CACIB-show Donetsk, Ukraine intermediate excellent, CW, CAC, R-CACIB Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus)
2012-09-22 International CACIL-race-championship Ekaterinbourg (Russia) standart 2nd place, CACL Poliakova Galina (Russia)
2012-09-02 International CACIL-race-championship Moscow (Russia) junior 1st place, Best Junior
2012-06-16 Racing Championship / Champion of Russia St Petersburg (Russia) junior 1st place, Class -Winner Galina Poliakova (Russia)
2012-05-27 Racing Qualification Moscow (Russia) youth age groupe racing - qualification Poliakova Galina (Russia)
2012-05-26 Moscow Hunting Association / MOOiR Moscow (Russia) youth age groupe 1st place, CW Orlova Marina (Russia)
2012-05-08 coursing-championship Moscow (Russia) junior R-CW, 2nd place Sergey Molev (Russia)
2012-04-30 coursing championship Tula, Russia junior 1st place, Best Junior Galina Poliakova (Russia)